Skip to product information
1 of 1

Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

Hoya Carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

Regular price $29.99 USD
Regular price $0.00 USD Sale price $29.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Size
* Botanical Name: Hoya carnosa 'Krimson Princess'

* Common Name(s): Porcelain Flower, Wax Plant, Honey Plant

* Description: Remind yourself how spectacular you are by surrounding yourself with the beautiful, leafy vines of a Hoya Carnosa. The indoor vines of this plant love to change color according to how much light they receive. 


Shipping & Returns

All plants come with a 30 day guarantee! All prices include shipping.

View full details
  • Shipping

    All prices include shipping, so there won't be any surprise costs at checkout!

  • Guaranteed Healthy Plants

    We guarantee all our plants will arrive alive and healthy! See our FAQs for more information.

    FAQs